第24回大会 オーダー一覧

NCチーム名第1区第2区第3区第4区第5区第6区第7区第8区
1京都市植木 寛子小谷 麻実宇波 耕一高木 愛輝橋本 猛志坂井 覚河岸 南鈴木 直政
2向日市岡林 百合荒木 麻理菊池 正朗大前 佑太郎長谷川 武史佐野 武田中 文恵中田 邦彦
3長岡京市稲田 朋子村田 陽子三田村 健史寺地 峻中野 勇三前川 慎也野村 佳奈子宇佐美 亮二
4大山崎町竹内 千穂岩崎 遙奈阿野 貴志鈴木 航宗座 友也北尾 友佑松見 瞳松見 誠二
5宇治市渡辺 直美大野 冴恵岸本 薫白勢 貴仁宮崎 毅仲程 聖也堀野 真代北村 進
6城陽市藤田 尚海岩田 絵里稲岡 良洋竹内 耕祐平野 誠有田 龍太郎堀井 春香河村 英和
7久御山町城楽 真紀後久 奈美川崎 洋幹塚田 健二上山 進畑山 生坂井 優理奈宇野 滋記
8八幡市原 あけみ堤 優華沢田 喜宏山中 宣幸上谷 徹関 友哉古田 菜穂子蛭沼 礼雄
9京田辺市泉 伊佐子公手 友季絵北野 智桐山 大樹高室 修山下 修司青山 泰子辰見 孝則
10井手町荘 真弓岡元 里奈清水 敏継中田 和宜高江 裕之奥田 隆松尾 悠加佐藤 真一
11宇治田原町菊川 純子西山 絵里子辻本 祐二山本 智之田渕 泰史森川 昇浪花 さくら櫻井 砂夫
12木津町尾崎 華奈下山 祐里奈浮田 雅己稲葉 穣磯野 雅弘末谷 哲朗川口 祐貴子松田 真吾
13山城町中野 晴日城野 麻衣竹内 良人門 祐介柴田 和昌小林 広野松本 玲奈中嶋 敏之
14精華町田中 薫子川井 美佳吉屋 元貴阪本 章弘井上 友成辻井 真行棚田 芳板橋 孝宏
15加茂町吉形 和子松本 朋子松下 真規炭本 修松本 英利奥中 洋貴松下 有希石川 方紀
16和束町クリスティーヌ コルピッツ畑 早紀村田 竜司西井 瑞樹小西 正富竹村 賢治上嶋 佳恵田邊 久成
18南山城村吉村 智明西田 和紗安井 隆広山本 拓也石上 俊昭出羽 弘典奥 さやか山崎 泰介
19亀岡市藤村 信子湯口 真好山本 功児畑段 宗隆野々口 修中井 祥太人見 麻友椋梨 景智
20園部町森 千江子高屋 郁江中井 芳聡奥村 駿川辺 敬高木 亮高屋 祐江谷 正幸
21八木町藤田 和子仲 貴子八木 清友森永 要典立花 秀高若井 清照人見 昌代原 聡志
22日吉町石田 美穂荒川 千佳子湯浅 浩史蔵 久信吉竹 司湯浅 恵介矢野 あつこ田畑 勝利
23丹波町森田 江里小畑 あすか谷田 浩平太田 拓人山内 秀文二摩 悟史南 紘子山内 浩二
24瑞穂町村上 ゆう子森脇 麻由良津田 勝二吉田 真哉上林 太志中尾 陽祐竹内 能理子小山 正幸
25和知町春田 麻衣村山 佳那大田 有次片山 宗栄小畑 英治藤山 優貴村山 侑加田畑 昭彦
26京北町山田 美紀井花 由佳宮川 敏之中川 克彦平林 啓邦石浦 勝也大栢 麻理也明田 泰弘
27美山町梅津 由美子上田 奈々内藤 竹司前田 直孝植林 智樹石田 英之尾上 千佳子倉内 雅比古
28綾部市野口 和美四方 奈緒美四方 孝平塩見 武志小林 俊哉朝倉 誠二白波瀬 佐紀田中 克典
29福知山市西田 理絵松本 紗季田中 裕馬内田 竜太岩田 恭明池田 聡杉山 文丸谷 智樹
30舞鶴市荒木 優美久木 知香北村 有史辻 泰樹前田 英稔毛呂 繁晴曽根 由輝子岩崎 利幸
31三和町上野 一二美藤田 綾香西山 宏昭岡部 岳澤田 忠司柿原 順一水谷 みち子赤穂 寛明
32夜久野町小西 千鶴衣川 愛美日和 進一月見 友哉西田 智彦大西 慎也須藤 智美永井 一平
33大江町四方 五十鈴早川 智子岡本 源典廣岡 孝哉佐古田 健太郎沖田 和也井上 真理子早川 善朗
34宮津市高岡 稔子小谷 亜美田中 一郎山田 裕喜大塩 武志中島 将太山添 彩乃喜多村 和弘
35岩滝町黒田 友子荒尾 弘香井上 敦至為村 篤伊藤 歩小室 篤高吉岡 里紗高岡 伸明
36野田川町須川 美保千賀 さゆり吉田 雅広関野 圭介和田 富夫木村 晋輔木﨑 良子安見 一徳
37加悦町鈴木 亜弥子坂中 杏也子山本 泰典永島 旭大西 弘出口 真西原 加純滝野 博文
38伊根町下野 智恵美三野 恭子石倉 直道村井 真吾宮下 正道三野 豪士松井 亜子浜中 清司
39峰山町小森 志乃尾崎 亜美小林 和之北村 孝喜堀江 陽松田 裕士嶋本 友美梅田 利通
40大宮町橋田 絵里子井上 陽子坂根 昇安田 竜也新竹 光夫永島 卓磨堀 麻衣子岡田 志朗
41網野町正田 絢子丸川 夕佳里田茂井 政手崎 崇文森 清二吉岡 亮平小谷 百合子友松 誉
42弥栄町奥田 真由美池辺 智子森戸 昭彦間芝 辰之西井 啓輔吉沢 健田中 美穂小谷 勝己
43丹後町道家 敏美道家 安耶川戸 敬介大村 豊松見 浩宮本 広嗣野木 美和中村 正人
44久美浜町正垣 恵美子高田 真央泉 保小幡 仁小森 教正安達 正寛木下 侑希安川 光夫